2018 Summer Adult Softball Results


Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Who Coed (Co Ed D) 11
Super Saints (Co Ed D) 12
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
X-Force (Co Ed D) 1
Buffalo Wild Wings (Co Ed D) 13
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
MC Coed (Co Ed C) 18
H.t.p (Co Ed C) 17
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Venture Church (Co Ed D) 14
Buffalo Wild Wings (Co Ed D) 8
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Venture Church Team 2 (Co Ed D) 10
Go Getters (Co Ed D) 14
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
HGC Sports (Co Ed C) 14
MC Coed (Co Ed C) 7
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
U.n.i.q.u.e (Co Ed D) 12
Who Coed (Co Ed D) 11
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
360 Customs (Co Ed C) 11
HGC Sports (Co Ed C) 9
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venture Church (Co Ed D) 7
Sullivan Motors (Co Ed D) 8
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
U.n.i.q.u.e (Co Ed D) 0
Who Coed (Co Ed D) 5
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Venue (Mens D) 1
3g (Mens D) 17
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
One Hit Wonders (Mens D) 8
Outlaws (Men C) 9
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Helfrich Heroes (Mens D) 13
Good Hope Men's (Mens D) 4
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 17
Eureka (Men C) 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cat 5 (Mens D) 17
Venue (Mens D) 11
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Salty Blues (Mens D) 17
Cooperative Energy (Mens D) 4
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
3g (Mens D) 2
One Hit Wonders (Mens D) 12
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Good Hope Men's (Mens D) 2
Helfrich Heroes (Mens D) 12
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cat 5 (Mens D) 10
Eureka (Men C) 16
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Venue (Mens D) 3
One Hit Wonders (Mens D) 17
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Good Hope Men's (Mens D) 1
Salty Blues (Mens D) 13
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
X-Force (Co Ed D) 10
U.n.i.q.u.e (Co Ed D) 12
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Sullivan Motors (Co Ed D) 16
360 Customs (Co Ed C) 26
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Venture Church (Co Ed D) 5
Buffalo Wild Wings (Co Ed D) 6
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
X-Force (Co Ed D) 1
Who Coed (Co Ed D) 21
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
H.t.p (Co Ed C) 4
HGC Sports (Co Ed C) 12
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Super Saints (Co Ed D) 18
Go Getters (Co Ed D) 8
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sullivan Motors (Co Ed D) 13
Super Saints (Co Ed D) 5
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
360 Customs (Co Ed C) 13
H.t.p (Co Ed C) 12
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venture Church Team 2 (Co Ed D) 9
Buffalo Wild Wings (Co Ed D) 3
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Venture Church Team 2 (Co Ed D) 12
Venture Church (Co Ed D) 2
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Salty Blues (Mens D) 11
Team Dingers (Mens D) 14
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Eureka (Men C) 9
3g (Mens D) 17
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Helfrich Heroes (Mens D) 12
Cooperative Energy (Mens D) 2
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Outlaws (Men C) 12
Eureka (Men C) 11
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Dingers (Mens D) 7
Helfrich Heroes (Mens D) 8
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Outlaws (Men C) 11
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 17
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
U.n.i.q.u.e (Co Ed D) 5
Sullivan Motors (Co Ed D) 16
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Venture Church Team 2 (Co Ed D) 10
Who Coed (Co Ed D) 19
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Magnolia Elite (Co Ed C) 7
H.t.p (Co Ed C) 12
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
MC Coed (Co Ed C) 13
HGC Sports (Co Ed C) 14
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sullivan Motors (Co Ed D) 4
Go Getters (Co Ed D) 10
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
U.n.i.q.u.e (Co Ed D) 17
X-Force (Co Ed D) 8
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Magnolia Elite (Co Ed C) 5
MC Coed (Co Ed C) 13
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Buffalo Wild Wings (Co Ed D) 0
X-Force (Co Ed D) 5
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Go Getters (Co Ed D) 19
Who Coed (Co Ed D) 15
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
3g (Mens D) 13
Venue (Mens D) 24
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cat 5 (Mens D) 2
One Hit Wonders (Mens D) 12
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Salty Blues (Mens D) 12
Good Hope Men's (Mens D) 8
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 15
Outlaws (Men C) 17
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
One Hit Wonders (Mens D) 11
Venue (Mens D) 9
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Helfrich Heroes (Mens D) 9
Salty Blues (Mens D) 10
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Eureka (Men C) 13
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 21
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cooperative Energy (Mens D) 12
Good Hope Men's (Mens D) 5
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 5
Kohler Engines men's (Men C) 0
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kohler Engines men's (Men C) 0
Outlaws (Men C) 5
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 21
Eureka (Men C) 12
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cooperative Energy (Mens D) 4
Team Dingers (Mens D) 16
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
3g (Mens D) 17
Cat 5 (Mens D) 23
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kohler Engines men's (Men C) 0
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 5
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
3g (Mens D) 12
Cat 5 (Mens D) 2
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Eureka (Men C) 5
Kohler Engines men's (Men C) 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Helfrich Heroes (Mens D) 8
Team Dingers (Mens D) 12
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Sullivan Motors (Co Ed D) 22
Buffalo Wild Wings (Co Ed D) 0
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
MC Coed (Co Ed C) 13
Magnolia Elite (Co Ed C) 11
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
U.n.i.q.u.e (Co Ed D) 8
Go Getters (Co Ed D) 9
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
H.t.p (Co Ed C) 17
MC Coed (Co Ed C) 7
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Venture Church (Co Ed D) 4
Sullivan Motors (Co Ed D) 15
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MC Coed (Co Ed C) 0
H.t.p (Co Ed C) 5
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Who Coed (Co Ed D) 14
Venture Church Team 2 (Co Ed D) 13
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Super Saints (Co Ed D) 13
Venture Church Team 2 (Co Ed D) 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 15
Kohler Engines men's (Men C) 11
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Venue (Mens D) 12
3g (Mens D) 13
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team Dingers (Mens D) 11
Good Hope Men's (Mens D) 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cat 5 (Mens D) 8
Venue (Mens D) 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Outlaws (Men C) 11
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 15
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cooperative Energy (Mens D) 5
Helfrich Heroes (Mens D) 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
3g (Mens D) 17
One Hit Wonders (Mens D) 10
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kohler Engines men's (Men C) 1
Outlaws (Men C) 18
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Venue (Mens D) 7
One Hit Wonders (Mens D) 10
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Good Hope Men's (Mens D) 9
Cooperative Energy (Mens D) 10
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Venture Church Team 2 (Co Ed D) 10
U.n.i.q.u.e (Co Ed D) 16
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Sullivan Motors (Co Ed D) 12
X-Force (Co Ed D) 0
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Magnolia Elite (Co Ed C) 10
HGC Sports (Co Ed C) 15
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
X-Force (Co Ed D) 24
Buffalo Wild Wings (Co Ed D) 6
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Go Getters (Co Ed D) 8
U.n.i.q.u.e (Co Ed D) 5
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
H.t.p (Co Ed C) 7
360 Customs (Co Ed C) 19
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Magnolia Elite (Co Ed C) 3
360 Customs (Co Ed C) 15
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Buffalo Wild Wings (Co Ed D) 1
Venture Church (Co Ed D) 17
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Super Saints (Co Ed D) 14
Go Getters (Co Ed D) 1
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Outlaws (Men C) 17
Eureka (Men C) 19
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team Dingers (Mens D) 17
Salty Blues (Mens D) 7
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Eureka (Men C) 19
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 17
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cat 5 (Mens D) 14
3g (Mens D) 24
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Salty Blues (Mens D) 10
Cooperative Energy (Mens D) 13
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mt. Carmel Softball (Men C) 17
Outlaws (Men C) 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cat 5 (Mens D) 14
3g (Mens D) 24
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Dingers (Mens D) 9
Cooperative Energy (Mens D) 8